Is JALAPENO CHEDDAR CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS CRACKER CUTS, JALAPENO CHEDDAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Jalapeno Peppers (Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Acetic Acid)

Check JALAPENO CHEDDAR CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS CRACKER CUTS, JALAPENO CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JALAPENO CHEDDAR CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS CRACKER CUTS, JALAPENO CHEDDAR is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Wheat Free? JALAPENO CHEDDAR CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS CRACKER CUTS, JALAPENO CHEDDAR | Spoonful