Is JALAPENO CHERRY BBQ SAUCE, JALAPENO CHERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET MICHIGAN CHERRIES, SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, MOLASSES, TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES), FOOD STARCH, HICKORY SMOKE (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), TAPIOCA SYRUP, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DRIED JALAPENO CHILES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, CINNAMON, ANCHO CHILI POWDER, CAYENNE, MUSTARD POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, ALLSPICE.
Check JALAPENO CHERRY BBQ SAUCE, JALAPENO CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO CHERRY BBQ SAUCE, JALAPENO CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping


