Is Jalapeno Chicken Sausage - pack of 4 - 16 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Salt, Spices, Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Dried Onions, Dried Garlic And Dried Cilantro, With Pork Casings
Check Jalapeno Chicken Sausage - pack of 4 - 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalapeno Chicken Sausage - pack of 4 - 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jalapeno Chicken Sausage - pack of 4 - 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


