Is JALAPENO CREAMY JACK CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC RED AND GREEN JALAPENOS, SEA SALT, VEGETARIAN ENZYME
Check JALAPENO CREAMY JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO CREAMY JACK CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping


