Is JALAPENO CRUSHED PEPPER SAUCE. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, LIME JUICE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, ORANGE HABANERO PEPPER PULP, ACETIC ACID, ONIONS, GARLIC PULP, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check JALAPENO CRUSHED PEPPER SAUCE. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMarinading