Is Jalapeno Curls - Each Soy Free?

Ingredients
corn meal, vegetable oil (one or more of the following: corn, cottonseed, palm, sunflower), cheese blend (maltodextrin, whey, sunflower oil, cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes), salt, monosodium glutamate, sodium phosphate, butter (cream, salt), natural flavor, citric acid, lactic acid, yellow 5, yellow 6, enzymes), seasoning (maltodextrin, whey, sugar, dextrose, salt, spices, onion powder, garlic powder, monosodium glutamate, green bell pepper powder, torula yeast, modified tapioca starch, sodium diacetate, chipotle pepper, dried parsley, citric acid, sunflower oil, modified corn starch, disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, spice extracts, paprika extract (color), natural and artificial flavors), salt
Check Jalapeno Curls - Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalapeno Curls - Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickies Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Fritos Flavored Cheese Dip Jalapeno Cheddar, 9 Oz, Canister
CHEDDAR JALAPENO FLAVORED CRUNCHY CHEESE FLAVORED SNACKS, CHEDDAR JALAPENO CRUNCHY
Idahoan Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - Gluten-Free, Real Idaho Potatoes - 4 Cups (1.5-Ounces Each)
Mott's Medleys Fruit Snacks, Assorted Fruit Gluten Free Snacks, Family Size, 40 Pouches, 0.8 Oz Each
Where to buy
Jalapeno Curls - Each is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


