Is JALAPENO FIESTA DIP MADE WITH SOUR CREAM, JALAPENO FIESTA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk And Cream, Dip Seasoning (Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Salt, Red Bell Pepper, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Minced Onion, Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Garlic Powder, Spice), Nonfat Dry Milk, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Sulfate And Carob Bean Gum

Check JALAPENO FIESTA DIP MADE WITH SOUR CREAM, JALAPENO FIESTA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JALAPENO FIESTA DIP MADE WITH SOUR CREAM, JALAPENO FIESTA is available at 2 retailers

IGAWalmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Pescatarian? JALAPENO FIESTA DIP MADE WITH SOUR CREAM, JALAPENO FIESTA | Spoonful