Is JALAPENO FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, JALAPENO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Salt, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Dehydrated Jalapeno, Onion & Garlic Powder, Torula Yeast, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Extractives Of Paprika
Check JALAPENO FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JALAPENO FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, JALAPENO is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


