Is JALAPENO FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, JALAPENO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, JALAPENO PEPPER, ONION POWDER, TORULA YEAST, GARLIC POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE AND COLORING (CONTAINS PAPRIKA).

Check JALAPENO FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JALAPENO FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, JALAPENO is available at 4 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go