Is JALAPENO FLAVORED LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA STRING CHEESE BITES, JALAPENO Soy Free?

Ingredients
LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES), NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED JALAPENO AND RED BELL PEPPER FLAKES, VINEGAR.
Check JALAPENO FLAVORED LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA STRING CHEESE BITES, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO FLAVORED LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA STRING CHEESE BITES, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Flavored Cheese Dip Jalapeno Cheddar, 9 Oz, Canister
CHEDDAR JALAPENO FLAVORED CRUNCHY CHEESE FLAVORED SNACKS, CHEDDAR JALAPENO CRUNCHY
Kroger® Shredded Low-Moisture Mozzarella Cheese
STRING CHEESE LOW MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE SNACKS, STRING CHEESE
ORIGINAL LOW MOISTURE PART SKIM MOZZARELLA STRING CHEESE, ORIGINAL
About this product
Cheese · Stick, Piece


