Is JALAPENO FLOUR TORTILLAS, JALAPENO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CANOLA OIL, DEHYDRATED GREEN JALAPENO, SALT, SUGAR.

Check JALAPENO FLOUR TORTILLAS, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go