Is JALAPENO & GARLIC ALL-PURPOSE SEASONING, JALAPENO & GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION, BLACK PEPPER

Check JALAPENO & GARLIC ALL-PURPOSE SEASONING, JALAPENO & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JALAPENO & GARLIC ALL-PURPOSE SEASONING, JALAPENO & GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySpicySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping