Is JALAPENO GREEN APPLE HANDCRAFTED GOURMET SAUCE, JALAPENO GREEN APPLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH INGREDIENTS: WATER, APPLE, JALAPENO, RAISINS, ONION, SEA SALT, CILANTRO, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), GARLIC, GINGER, NON-GMO XANTHAN GUM
Check JALAPENO GREEN APPLE HANDCRAFTED GOURMET SAUCE, JALAPENO GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO GREEN APPLE HANDCRAFTED GOURMET SAUCE, JALAPENO GREEN APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


