Is Jalapeno Honey - Organically Flavored - Glass Jar (Net Wt 11 Oz) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Organic Flavor

Check Jalapeno Honey - Organically Flavored - Glass Jar (Net Wt 11 Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jalapeno Honey - Organically Flavored - Glass Jar (Net Wt 11 Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGrilling