Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is JALAPENO & HORSERADISH 10 - MINUTE PICKLE KIT REFILLS, JALAPENO & HORSERADISH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC HORSERADISH POWDER, ORGANIC PINK PEPPERCORNS.

Check JALAPENO & HORSERADISH 10 - MINUTE PICKLE KIT REFILLS, JALAPENO & HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JALAPENO & HORSERADISH 10 - MINUTE PICKLE KIT REFILLS, JALAPENO & HORSERADISH is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? JALAPENO & HORSERADISH 10 - MINUTE PICKLE KIT REFILLS, JALAPENO & HORSERADISH | Spoonful