Is JALAPENO HOT SAUCE, MILD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED JALAPENO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT.
Check JALAPENO HOT SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO HOT SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichGrilling


