Is JALAPENO JACK CHEESE OLIVES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: OLIVES, WATER, JALAPENO CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, WATER, WHEY, SKIM MILK, RED BELL PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CREAM, SALT, SORBIC ACID, GUAR GUM, ENZYMES) SALT LACTIC ACID.
Check JALAPENO JACK CHEESE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO JACK CHEESE OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich Filling


