Is JALAPENO LIME CLASICO TORTILLA CHIPS, JALAPENO LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GROUND YELLOW CORN, EXPELLER PRESSED NON-GMO SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR EXPELLER PRESSED NON-GMO SAFFLOWER OIL, NON-GMO JALAPENO LIME SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, SEA SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER, GREEN BELL PEPPER POWDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR], YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, LIME JUICE POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, LIME JUICE], CITRIC ACID).
Check JALAPENO LIME CLASICO TORTILLA CHIPS, JALAPENO LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO LIME CLASICO TORTILLA CHIPS, JALAPENO LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish


