Is Jalapeno Lime, Flavored Butter 8 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter (Cream, Salt), Lime Juice, Garlic, Dried Jalapeno, Dried Cilantro
Check Jalapeno Lime, Flavored Butter 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalapeno Lime, Flavored Butter 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Where to buy
Jalapeno Lime, Flavored Butter 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySpicyCitrusGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


