Is JALAPENO LIME RELISH, JALAPENO LIME Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, LIME JUICE, WATER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD SEED, ONION, PEPPERS, CELERY SEED

Check JALAPENO LIME RELISH, JALAPENO LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladSnacking