Is JALAPENO PECAN SMOKED SMALL BATCH SAUSAGE, JALAPENO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, WATER, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, GARLIC, JALAPENO, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check JALAPENO PECAN SMOKED SMALL BATCH SAUSAGE, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO PECAN SMOKED SMALL BATCH SAUSAGE, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySmoky
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


