Is JALAPENO PEPPER FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, JALAPENO PEPPER FETA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Feta Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Cellulose Powder To Prevent Caking, Dried Jalapeno Peppers, Dried Onions, Dried Garlic, Parsley Flakes, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)
Check JALAPENO PEPPER FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, JALAPENO PEPPER FETA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO PEPPER FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, JALAPENO PEPPER FETA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSandwichGarnishing


