Is Jalapeno Pepper Jelly 9.6 ounce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vinegar, Pepper Puree, Jalapeno Pepper Puree, Onion, Pectin, Food Coloring, Salt And Love
Check Jalapeno Pepper Jelly 9.6 ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalapeno Pepper Jelly 9.6 ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Where to buy
Jalapeno Pepper Jelly 9.6 ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


