Is JALAPENO PEPPER KETCHUP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE MADE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, RED RIPE JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, JACK DANIEL'S BLACK LABEL WHISKEY.

Check JALAPENO PEPPER KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JALAPENO PEPPER KETCHUP is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping