Is JALAPENO PEPPER RINGS, JALAPENO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES.
Check JALAPENO PEPPER RINGS, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO PEPPER RINGS, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Miss Vickies Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


