Is JALAPENO PEPPER SAUCE, HOT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED RIPENED JALAPENO PEPPERS, VINEGAR AND SALT
Check JALAPENO PEPPER SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO PEPPER SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing


