Is Jalapeño Peppers Nacho Slices (Hot), 7 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

jalapeno nacho slices, water, vinegar, salt, sugar and spices

Check Jalapeño Peppers Nacho Slices (Hot), 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jalapeño Peppers Nacho Slices (Hot), 7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDippingGarnishing