Is JALAPENO PEPPERS, SPICY SWEET Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR

Check JALAPENO PEPPERS, SPICY SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweetVinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwich