Is JALAPENO PICKLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENOS, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENE, SALT, GUAR, TRANGATH, XANTHAN GUM, FD & C YELLOW #5.

Check JALAPENO PICKLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish