Is Jalapeno Pistachios Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios, Green Peppers (Jalapeno, Green Bell), Non-GMO Tapioca Dextrin, Sea Salt, Organic Onion, Organic Garlic, Extractive of Jalapeno and Non-GMO Citric Acid.
Check Jalapeno Pistachios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalapeno Pistachios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


