Is JALAPENO QUESADILLA CHEESE BLEND, JALAPENO QUESADILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ENZYMES, ANTICAKE (POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE), NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check JALAPENO QUESADILLA CHEESE BLEND, JALAPENO QUESADILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO QUESADILLA CHEESE BLEND, JALAPENO QUESADILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnacking


