Is JALAPENO QUESO DIP, JALAPENO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE AMERICAN PROCESSED CHEESE [CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILKFAT, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES], WHOLE MILK, BRINED JALAPENOS [JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, CARROTS, ONIONS, SALT, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SPICES], DEHYDRATED GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER.
Check JALAPENO QUESO DIP, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO QUESO DIP, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JALAPENO QUESO DIP, JALAPENO is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


