Is JALAPENO SANDWICH THINS, JALAPENO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CAULIFLOWER, WHOLE CAGE-FREE EGGS, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT), PURE NUTRITIONAL YEAST, JALAPENO.

Check JALAPENO SANDWICH THINS, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking