Is Jalapeño Seasoned Cheese Ball Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream Cheese Spread (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Modified Milk , Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Guar Gum), Processed Cheese Food (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Modified Milk , Water, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Jalapeno Pepper, Red, Green Bell Peppers, Calcium Chloride, Colour, Microbial Enzyme, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate), Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Modified Milk , Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Colour, Microbial Enzyme), Modified Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Salt, Red Bell Pepper, Jalapeno Pepper, Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Herbs), Spices, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate

Check Jalapeño Seasoned Cheese Ball against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jalapeño Seasoned Cheese Ball is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking