Is JALAPENO SMOKED SAUSAGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK FAT, WATER, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SPICES, DRIED VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GARLIC POWDER, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check JALAPENO SMOKED SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep