Is JALAPENO SMOKED SAUSAGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, PORK FAT, WATER, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SPICES, DRIED VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GARLIC POWDER, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check JALAPENO SMOKED SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO SMOKED SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


