Is JALAPENO SMOKEHOUSE BOLD ALMONDS, JALAPENO SMOKEHOUSE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, TORULA YEAST, SPICES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONION POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR (CONTAINS SOYBEAN OIL), NATURAL FLAVORS AND GARLIC POWDER.

Check JALAPENO SMOKEHOUSE BOLD ALMONDS, JALAPENO SMOKEHOUSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySmokySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping