Is JALAPENO SPREAD WITH RED BELL PEPPERS, ONION & SPICES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, ONION , DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, 1/10 1% SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE),

Check JALAPENO SPREAD WITH RED BELL PEPPERS, ONION & SPICES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JALAPENO SPREAD WITH RED BELL PEPPERS, ONION & SPICES is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing