Is Jalapeno Steak Butter Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
salt,jalapeno pepper, dehydrated garlic, spices, butter(cream salt), corn syrup solids, nonfat milk, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative) natural and artificial flavors, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate
Check Jalapeno Steak Butter Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalapeno Steak Butter Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jalapeno Steak Butter Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Butter · Powder
Flavor
ButterySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingMarinading


