Is JALAPENO STUFFED OLIVES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS (PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, FD&C YELLOW #5), SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check JALAPENO STUFFED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad