Is JALAPENO STUFFED OLIVES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN OLIVES, WATER, JALAPENO, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check JALAPENO STUFFED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO STUFFED OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


