Is JALAPENO STUFFED OLIVES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN OLIVES, WATER, JALAPENO, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check JALAPENO STUFFED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO STUFFED OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Miss Vickies Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Cocoa & Cashew Butter
CHOCOLATE VANILLA CREME SUPER STUFFED COOKIES, CHOCOLATE VANILLA
Fritos Flavored Cheese Dip Jalapeno Cheddar, 9 Oz, Canister
CHEDDAR JALAPENO FLAVORED CRUNCHY CHEESE FLAVORED SNACKS, CHEDDAR JALAPENO CRUNCHY
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


