Is Jalapeno Stuffed Queen Olives - 7oz - Good & Gather™ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Water, Jalapeno Peppers (Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Salt, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Jalapeno Stuffed Queen Olives - 7oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jalapeno Stuffed Queen Olives - 7oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich