Is JALAPENO TZATZIKI GREEK YOGURT DIP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES), CUCUMBERS, JALAPENOS (JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), OLIVE OIL, CULTURED DEXTROSE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, MINT, DILL, WHITE PEPPER, AND CITRIC ACID
Check JALAPENO TZATZIKI GREEK YOGURT DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO TZATZIKI GREEK YOGURT DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousMintySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSalad


