Is JALAPENO WHOLE KERNEL CORN WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS, JALAPENO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Green Peppers, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Flaxseed, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Turmeric, Xanthan Gum

Check JALAPENO WHOLE KERNEL CORN WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JALAPENO WHOLE KERNEL CORN WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS, JALAPENO is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGarnishingSnacking