Is Jalapeno&Chedd Stuffd Prt 6ct - 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mushroom, jalapeno peppers, monterey jack cheese (cultured pasteurized reduced fat milk, salt, enzymes), cheddar cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, color added), queso quesadilla cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, color added), anticake (potato starch, powdered cellulose), natamycin (mold inhibitor)

Check Jalapeno&Chedd Stuffd Prt 6ct - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish