Is Jalapenos Gemuese in Scheiben Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeños, Water, Spirit vinegar, Table salt, Citric acid

Check Jalapenos Gemuese in Scheiben against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichToppingSide Dish