Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jaldee Eats Spicy Turkey Bites 40g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey (87%), Water, Salt, Dextrose, Sugar, Paprika, Spices, Cornflour, Stabiliser (Diphosphates), Yeast Extract, Preservatives (Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite), Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Spice Extracts

Check Jaldee Eats Spicy Turkey Bites 40g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
Spicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Jaldee Eats Spicy Turkey Bites 40g | Spoonful