Is Jalna Double Cream Yoghurt Passionfruit 170g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Whole Milk, Cream (From Milk), Passionfruit, Water, Fruit Juice Concentrate, Corn Starch, Natural Passionfruit Flavour, Monk Fruit, Abc Probiotics (Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Casei ,1 Billion Probiotic Count Per 100G)
Check Jalna Double Cream Yoghurt Passionfruit 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalna Double Cream Yoghurt Passionfruit 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jalna Double Cream Yoghurt Passionfruit 170g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangyTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


