Is Jalna Kids Organic No Added Sugar Strawberry Yoghurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic milk, water, organic strawberry pulp (2.5%), organic milk solids, organic tapioca starch, natural flavours, enzyme (lactase), sweetener (monk fruit extract), live cultures (from milk) [incl. S. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus, L. rhamnosus, L. acidophilus, Bifidobacterium (88-12)].
Check Jalna Kids Organic No Added Sugar Strawberry Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalna Kids Organic No Added Sugar Strawberry Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Jalna Kids Organic No Added Sugar Strawberry Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


